Licensed to Corydon H.S. Panthers       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2017 09:36 PM
                    2017 Mid Southern Conference - 5/9/2017                    
                          Corydon Central High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklyn          Brownstown               13.18Q  1 
  2 Keltner, Ilayah              Charlestown              13.35Q  2 
  2 Stuckwisch, Kristen          Brownstown               13.35Q  2 
  4 Martin, Keely                Corydon Central          13.35Q  1 
  5 Mays, Jaylah                 Scottsburg               13.38Q  2 
  6 Baxter, Haley                Silver Creek Hig         13.62Q  1 
  7 Messick, Maddie              North Harrison H         13.69q  1 
  8 Dudley, Hannah               Silver Creek Hig         13.77q  2 
  9 Webb, Valerie                Charlestown              14.11   1 
 10 Paden, Gracie                Corydon Central          14.16   2 
 11 Little, Bri                  Salem High Schoo         14.36   2 
 12 White, Aspen                 Salem High Schoo         14.59   1 
 13 Logsdon, Abby                North Harrison H         14.73   2 
 14 Walker, Jayda                Clarksville              15.06   1 
 15 Coomer, Alissa               Austin                   15.39   2 
 16 Walker, Jillian              Austin                   15.97   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklyn          Brownstown               12.71   10   
  2 Keltner, Ilayah              Charlestown              13.40    8   
  3 Martin, Keely                Corydon Central          13.50    6   
  4 Stuckwisch, Kristen          Brownstown               13.54    5   
  5 Mays, Jaylah                 Scottsburg               13.59    4   
  6 Messick, Maddie              North Harrison H         13.72    3   
  7 Baxter, Haley                Silver Creek Hig         13.92    2   
  8 Dudley, Hannah               Silver Creek Hig         14.09    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Webb, Valerie                Charlestown                     
 10 Paden, Gracie                Corydon Central                 
 11 Little, Bri                  Salem High Schoo                
 12 White, Aspen                 Salem High Schoo                
 13 Logsdon, Abby                North Harrison H                
 14 Walker, Jayda                Clarksville                     
 15 Coomer, Alissa               Austin                          
 16 Walker, Jillian              Austin                          
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jessie              Corydon Central          28.25Q  3 
  2 Byrnes, Mackenzie            Charlestown              28.69Q  2 
  3 Snodgrass, Brooklyn          Brownstown               29.05Q  1 
  4 Baxter, Haley                Silver Creek Hig         28.98Q  3 
  5 Logsdon, Kienna              Eastern High Sch         29.20Q  2 
  6 Engleman, Madison            Corydon Central          29.22Q  1 
  7 Troncin, Sydney              North Harrison H         29.26q  3 
  8 Mays, Jaylah                 Scottsburg               29.36q  2 
  9 May, Abby                    Silver Creek Hig         29.50   1 
 10 Barker, Brittany             North Harrison H         30.01   1 
 11 Caffee, Alexandra            Brownstown               30.17   2 
 12 Keltner, Ilayah              Charlestown              30.30   3 
 13 Justice, Ally                Scottsburg               30.47   1 
 14 Little, Bri                  Salem High Schoo         30.77   2 
 15 White, Aspen                 Salem High Schoo         32.08   3 
 16 Jackson, Ashley              Clarksville              34.23   2 
 17 Stewart, Kaleigh             Austin                   36.63   1 
 18 Walker, Jayda                Clarksville              37.44   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklyn          Brownstown               27.56   10   
  2 Byrnes, Mackenzie            Charlestown              28.64    8   
  3 Engleman, Madison            Corydon Central          28.99    6   
  4 Logsdon, Kienna              Eastern High Sch         29.34    5   
  5 Johnson, Jessie              Corydon Central          29.42    4   
  6 Mays, Jaylah                 Scottsburg               29.50    3   
  7 Baxter, Haley                Silver Creek Hig         29.55    2   
  8 Troncin, Sydney              North Harrison H         29.95    1   
Preliminaries
  9 May, Abby                    Silver Creek Hig                
 10 Barker, Brittany             North Harrison H                
 11 Caffee, Alexandra            Brownstown                      
 12 Keltner, Ilayah              Charlestown                     
 13 Justice, Ally                Scottsburg                      
 14 Little, Bri                  Salem High Schoo                
 15 White, Aspen                 Salem High Schoo                
 16 Jackson, Ashley              Clarksville                     
 17 Stewart, Kaleigh             Austin                          
 18 Walker, Jayda                Clarksville                     
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mays, Jaylah                 Scottsburg             1:01.35   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Jessie              Corydon Central        1:02.21   2   8   
  3 Stuckwisch, Kristen          Brownstown             1:02.50   2   6   
  4 Wight, Ashley                Charlestown            1:04.86   2   5   
  5 Scott, Gabrielle             North Harrison H       1:04.87   2   4   
  6 Cooper, Katie                Silver Creek Hig       1:05.59   2   3   
  7 Gentner, Madison             Silver Creek Hig       1:07.07   2   2   
  8 Sowder, Olivia               Eastern High Sch       1:08.04   1   1   
  9 Winks, Emma                  Brownstown             1:09.28   1 
 10 Martin, Keely                Corydon Central        1:09.77   2 
 11 Prather, Hailee              North Harrison H       1:14.11   1 
 12 Dean, Jolee                  Salem High Schoo       1:15.35   1 
 13 Daulton, Brianna             Salem High Schoo       1:25.58   1 
 14 Morlen, Layne                Clarksville            1:26.31   1 
 15 Jackson, Ashley              Clarksville            1:31.50   1 
 -- Lee, Erika                   Austin                      NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Hannah             Corydon Central        2:34.20   2  10   
  2 Day, Maggie                  Silver Creek Hig       2:34.51   2   8   
  3 Wickens, Reagan              Silver Creek Hig       2:36.43   2   6   
  4 Bussabarger, Sara            Corydon Central        2:37.41   2   5   
  5 Scott, Naomi                 North Harrison H       2:40.78   2   4   
  6 Wischmeier, Kylee            Brownstown             2:40.79   2   3   
  7 Jefferies, Lauren            Scottsburg             2:42.51   2   2   
  8 Garland, Grace               Brownstown             2:43.53   2   1   
  9 Braunecker, Molly            Charlestown            2:46.27   2 
 10 Schlesner, Katie             Eastern High Sch       2:49.99   2 
 11 Baker, Lindsey               Austin                 3:03.28   1 
 12 Feist, Hannah                Eastern High Sch       3:09.25   1 
 13 Fettig, Savannah             Scottsburg             3:41.64   1 
 14 Morlen, Layne                Clarksville            4:22.98   1 
 15 Roberts, Mary                Clarksville            4:29.99   1 
 -- Rothrock, Sadie              North Harrison H            NT   2 
 -- Warren, Brianna              Salem High Schoo            NT   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Marcie              Corydon Central        5:51.29   10   
  2 Bailey, Sarah                Corydon Central        5:52.87    8   
  3 Thompson, Cassidy            North Harrison H       6:03.80    6   
  4 Johnson, Kaelyn              Brownstown             6:04.14    5   
  5 Schafsnitz, Alyssa           Silver Creek Hig       6:08.35    4   
  6 Rothrock, Sadie              North Harrison H       6:10.20    3   
  7 Pate, Tressa                 Salem High Schoo       6:10.36    2   
  8 Satterthwaite, Destiny       Brownstown             6:17.71    1   
  9 Mitchell, Clare              Charlestown            6:24.11  
 10 Sherrow, Grace               Silver Creek Hig       6:28.82  
 -- Comer, Baylee                Scottsburg                  NT  
 -- Gurr, Alexis                 Charlestown                 NT  
 -- Ray, Kortlyn                 Austin                      NT  
 -- Livesay, Jena                Scottsburg                  NT  
 -- Roberts, Mary                Clarksville                 NT  
 -- Morlen, Layne                Clarksville                 NT  
 -- Olesh, Margaret              Eastern High Sch            NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Sarah                Corydon Central       12:49.60   10   
  2 Stewart, Marcie              Corydon Central       12:50.65    8   
  3 Johnson, Kaelyn              Brownstown            13:03.67    6   
  4 Rhodes, Katie                Charlestown           13:20.99    5   
  5 Schafsnitz, Alyssa           Silver Creek Hig      13:41.79    4   
  6 Pate, Tressa                 Salem High Schoo      13:53.89    3   
  7 Thompson, Cassidy            North Harrison H      14:08.42    2   
  8 Koch, Alexis                 Brownstown            14:40.96    1   
  9 Livesay, Jena                Scottsburg            15:21.20  
 10 Rodrieguez, Dauri            Austin                15:45.79  
 -- Sherrow, Grace               Silver Creek Hig            NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Motsinger, Haley             Salem High Schoo         16.99Q  1 
  2 Motsinger, Tayte             Charlestown              17.08Q  2 
  3 Cook, Alexis                 Silver Creek Hig         17.27Q  1 
  4 Terry, Marie                 Eastern High Sch         17.31Q  2 
  5 Miller, Abi                  Corydon Central          17.74Q  1 
  6 McLemore, Lexi               Silver Creek Hig         17.81Q  2 
  7 Kreis, Sophie                Brownstown               17.89q  1 
  8 Klinge, Madison              Brownstown               17.91q  2 
  9 Justice, Ally                Scottsburg               18.31   2 
 10 Thomas, Liz                  Corydon Central          18.98   2 
 11 Nealy, Emily                 North Harrison H         19.10   1 
 12 Sampson, Kayla               Scottsburg               20.75   1 
 13 Lawson, Quinn                Austin                   22.88   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Marie                 Eastern High Sch         16.43   10   
  2 Motsinger, Haley             Salem High Schoo         16.71    8   
  3 Motsinger, Tayte             Charlestown              16.91    6   
  4 Cook, Alexis                 Silver Creek Hig         17.24    5   
  5 Miller, Abi                  Corydon Central          17.85    4   
  6 McLemore, Lexi               Silver Creek Hig         17.99    3   
  7 Klinge, Madison              Brownstown               18.34    2   
  8 Kreis, Sophie                Brownstown               18.96    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Justice, Ally                Scottsburg                      
 10 Thomas, Liz                  Corydon Central                 
 11 Nealy, Emily                 North Harrison H                
 12 Sampson, Kayla               Scottsburg                      
 13 Lawson, Quinn                Austin                          
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Marie                 Eastern High Sch         48.49   2  10   
  2 Grady, Grace                 Silver Creek Hig         49.51   2   8   
  3 Motsinger, Haley             Salem High Schoo         50.57   2   6   
  4 Klinge, Madison              Brownstown               51.68   2   5   
  5 Miller, Abi                  Corydon Central          51.86   2   4   
  6 Motsinger, Tayte             Charlestown              53.04   2   3   
  7 Caffee, Alexandra            Brownstown               53.08   2   2   
  8 Wallace, Jordyn              Corydon Central          53.54   1   1   
  9 McLemore, Lexi               Silver Creek Hig         55.36   1 
 10 Holman, Kirsten              Scottsburg               57.48   2 
 11 Foster, Izabelle             Salem High Schoo         58.51   1 
 12 Nealy, Emily                 North Harrison H         58.56   1 
 13 Lawson, Quinn                Austin                 1:07.72   1 
 14 Hardin, Megan                Scottsburg             1:11.10   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brownstown                                            53.34   2  10   
     1) Darlage, Keeli                  2) Garland, Tayler                
     3) Klinge, Madison                 4) Kreis, Sophie                  
     5) Stuckwisch, Kristen             6) Stuckwisch, Shelby             
     7) Snodgrass, Brooklyn             8) Wischmeier, Kylee              
  2 Corydon Central High School                           53.99   2   8   
     1) Engleman, Madison               2) Marshall, Hannah               
     3) Medcalf, Brianna                4) Miller, Abi                    
     5) Paden, Gracie                   6) Wolfe, Lilly                   
  3 Silver Creek High School                              54.05   2   6   
     1) Baxter, Haley                   2) Cook, Alexis                   
     3) Dudley, Hannah                  4) Gabbard, Clare                 
     5) Jewell, Kiersten                6) May, Abby                      
  4 North Harrison High School                            55.28   2   5   
     1) Barker, Brittany                2) Logsdon, Abby                  
     3) Messick, Maddie                 4) Nealy, Emily                   
     5) Perez, Victoria                 6) Scott, Naomi                   
     7) Troncin, Sydney                 8) Vincenti, Alyssa               
  5 Salem High School                                     56.21   2   4   
     1) Little, Bri                     2) Motsinger, Haley               
     3) Taylor, Jamie                   4) Warren, Brianna                
     5) White, Aspen                    6) Wilcox, Madison                
  6 Charlestown                                           56.36   2   3   
     1) Byrnes, Mackenzie               2) Conway, Carley                 
     3) Daniel, Jenna                   4) Keltner, Ilayah                
     5) Webb, Valerie                   6)                                
  7 Scottsburg                                            59.05   1   2   
     1) Fleenor, Elle                   2) Foster, Lyndie                 
     3) Justice, Ally                   4) Sampson, Kayla                 
     5) Sanders, Lexi                   6)                                
  8 Austin                                              1:00.00   1   1   
     1) Baker, Lindsey                  2) Coomer, Alissa                 
     3)                                 4) Lee, Erika                     
     5) Rodrieguez, Dauri               6) Walker, Jillian                
  9 Eastern High School                                 1:00.27   1 
     1) Clift, Elise                    2) Logsdon, Kienna                
     3) Speigelhalder, Alexis           4) Terrell, Mercedes              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Corydon Central High School                         4:21.66   2  10   
     1) Bussabarger, Sara               2) Engleman, Madison              
     3) Johnson, Jessie                 4) Marshall, Hannah               
     5) Miller, Abi                     6) Wallace, Jordyn                
  2 Silver Creek High School                            4:23.04   2   8   
     1) Day, Maggie                     2) Cooper, Katie                  
     3) Grady, Grace                    4) Hawkins, Isabelle              
     5) Gentner, Madison                6) Hutchings, Victoria            
     7) May, Abby                       8) Wickens, Reagan                
  3 Brownstown                                          4:30.09   2   6   
     1) Caffee, Alexandra               2) Garland, Tayler                
     3) Klinge, Madison                 4) Satterthwaite, Destiny         
     5) Stuckwisch, Kristen             6) Stuckwisch, Shelby             
     7) Winks, Emma                     8) Wischmeier, Kylee              
  4 Eastern High School                                 4:38.53   2   5   
     1) Clift, Elise                    2) Olesh, Margaret                
     3) Schlesner, Katie                4) Sowder, Olivia                 
     5) Stewart, Rachel                 6) Terry, Marie                   
  5 North Harrison High School                          4:46.37   2   4   
     1) Logsdon, Abby                   2) Prather, Hailee                
     3) Rothrock, Sadie                 4) Scott, Naomi                   
     5) Scott, Gabrielle                6) Thompson, Cassidy              
     7) Troncin, Sydney                 8)                                
  6 Charlestown                                         4:50.53   1   3   
     1) Braunecker, Molly               2) Conway, Carley                 
     3) Gurr, Alexis                    4) Mitchell, Clare                
     5) Wight, Ashley                   6)                                
  7 Scottsburg                                          4:51.44   2   2   
     1) Foster, Lyndie                  2) Holman, Kirsten                
     3) Jefferies, Lauren               4) Justice, Ally                  
     5) Mays, Jaylah                    6) Livesay, Jena                  
     7) Sanders, Lexi                   8)                                
  8 Salem High School                                   5:23.90   1   1   
     1) Bortka, Mary                    2) Dean, Jolee                    
     3) Foster, Izabelle                4) Pate, Tressa                   
     5) Warren, Brianna                 6) White, Aspen                   
  9 Austin                                              5:30.98   1 
     1) Baker, Lindsey                  2) Lawson, Quinn                  
     3)                                 4) Ray, Kortlyn                   
     5) Rodrieguez, Dauri               6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corydon Central High School                        10:36.49   10   
     1) Bailey, Anna                    2) Bailey, Sarah                  
     3) Bussabarger, Sara               4) Johnson, Jessie                
     5) Marshall, Hannah                6) Medcalf, Brianna               
     7) Stewart, Marcie                 8)                                
  2 Silver Creek High School                           10:42.73    8   
     1) Day, Maggie                     2) Futter, Kaytlin                
     3) Grady, Grace                    4) Jones, Sara                    
     5) Kaufer, Alexis                  6) Schafsnitz, Alyssa             
     7) Sherrow, Grace                  8) Wickens, Reagan                
  3 North Harrison High School                         11:02.35    6   
     1) Mowery, Sierra                  2) Nordhoff, Abigail              
     3) Prather, Hailee                 4) Rothrock, Sadie                
     5) Scott, Naomi                    6) Scott, Gabrielle               
     7) Thompson, Cassidy               8)                                
  4 Brownstown                                         11:03.97    5   
     1) Drake, Shauna                   2) Garland, Grace                 
     3) Garland, Tayler                 4) Hehman, Halle                  
     5) Johnson, Kaelyn                 6) Koch, Alexis                   
     7) Satterthwaite, Destiny          8) Wischmeier, Kylee              
  5 Charlestown                                        11:16.50    4   
     1) Braunecker, Molly               2) Gurr, Alexis                   
     3) Lakes, Kelsey                   4) Mitchell, Clare                
     5) Rhodes, Katie                   6)                                
  6 Salem High School                                  11:59.05    3   
     1) Dean, Jolee                     2) Foster, Izabelle               
     3) Pate, Tressa                    4) Pellman, Amelia                
     5) Warren, Brianna                 6)                                
  7 Scottsburg                                         13:35.30    2   
     1) Comer, Baylee                   2) Fettig, Savannah               
     3) Foster, Lyndie                  4) Jefferies, Lauren              
     5) Livesay, Jena                   6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rachel              Eastern High Sch       5-00.00   10   
  2 Koch, Emily                  Brownstown             4-10.00    8   
  3 Nealy, Emily                 North Harrison H       4-10.00    6   
  4 Taylor, Jamie                Salem High Schoo       4-06.00    5   
  5 Motsinger, Tayte             Charlestown            4-06.00    3.50
  5 Caffee, Alexandra            Brownstown             4-06.00    3.50
  7 Logsdon, Kienna              Eastern High Sch       4-04.00    0.75
  7 Wallace, Jordyn              Corydon Central        4-04.00    0.75
  7 Holman, Kirsten              Scottsburg             4-04.00    0.75
  7 Reed, Emily                  Silver Creek Hig       4-04.00    0.75
 11 Teagarden, Sammi             Silver Creek Hig       4-04.00  
 11 McComas, Jessica             North Harrison H       4-04.00  
 -- Sampson, Kayla               Scottsburg                  NH  
 -- Paden, Gracie                Corydon Central             NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklyn          Brownstown             8-00.00   10   
  2 Allred, Riley                Silver Creek Hig       8-00.00    8   
  3 Olesh, Margaret              Eastern High Sch       8-00.00    6   
  4 Thomas, Liz                  Corydon Central        7-06.00    4.50
  4 Engleman, Madison            Corydon Central        7-06.00    4.50
  6 Baxter, Haley                Silver Creek Hig       7-00.00    3   
  7 Nierman, Mallory             Brownstown             7-00.00    2   
  8 Prather, Hailee              North Harrison H       6-06.00    0.50
  8 Pellman, Amelia              Salem High Schoo       6-06.00    0.50
 -- Foster, Lyndie               Scottsburg                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terry, Marie                 Eastern High Sch      15-10.00   10   
  2 Daniel, Jenna                Charlestown           15-09.25    8   
  3 Conway, Carley               Charlestown           15-05.50    6   
  4 Darlage, Keeli               Brownstown            15-05.00    5   
  5 Dudley, Hannah               Silver Creek Hig      15-04.00    4   
  6 Martin, Keely                Corydon Central       15-03.00    3   
  7 Motsinger, Haley             Salem High Schoo      14-07.00    2   
  8 Holman, Kirsten              Scottsburg            14-02.00    1   
  9 Wolfe, Lilly                 Corydon Central       14-02.00  
 10 Logsdon, Abby                North Harrison H      13-07.00  
 11 Stuckwisch, Shelby           Brownstown            13-06.50  
 12 Little, Bri                  Salem High Schoo      13-05.50  
 13 Cook, Alexis                 Silver Creek Hig      13-03.50  
 14 Scott, Gabrielle             North Harrison H      13-02.00  
 15 Jefferies, Lauren            Scottsburg            12-10.50  
 15 Sowder, Olivia               Eastern High Sch      12-10.50  
 17 Walker, Jillian              Austin                10-07.50  
 18 Stewart, Kaleigh             Austin                 9-08.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Messer, Lexi                 Silver Creek Hig      36-04.50   10   
  2 Daniel, Jenna                Charlestown           34-08.50    8   
  3 Vaught, Trentity             Brownstown            34-08.00    6   
  4 Schroer, Ashley              Brownstown            34-02.00    5   
  5 Perez, Victoria              North Harrison H      33-01.00    4   
  6 King, DeAsia                 Charlestown           30-06.50    3   
  7 Bowling, Sierra              Salem High Schoo      29-07.50    2   
  8 Collins, Dharma              Silver Creek Hig      29-01.00    1   
  9 Phillips, Abi                Austin                27-02.00  
 10 Bortka, Mary                 Salem High Schoo      27-00.00  
 11 Benz, Christine              North Harrison H      26-04.50  
 12 Fleenor, Olivia              Eastern High Sch      26-00.00  
 13 Johnson, Ali                 Corydon Central       25-08.00  
 14 Martin, Keely                Corydon Central       24-09.00  
 15 Teusch, Elizabeth            Eastern High Sch      22-04.50  
 16 Coomer, Alissa               Austin                21-00.00  
 17 Fleenor, Elle                Scottsburg            20-10.50  
 18 Hardin, Megan                Scottsburg            19-11.50  
 19 Harding, Autumn              Clarksville           19-07.00  
 20 Jackson, Ashley              Clarksville           17-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vaught, Trentity             Brownstown              113-09   10   
  2 Jaynes, Grace                Brownstown              103-05    8   
  3 Perez, Victoria              North Harrison H      92-01.50    6   
  4 Collins, Dharma              Silver Creek Hig         90-06    5   
  5 King, DeAsia                 Charlestown           89-10.50    4   
  6 Olesh, Claire                Eastern High Sch      85-02.50    3   
  7 Messer, Lexi                 Silver Creek Hig         79-03    2   
  8 Fleenor, Elle                Scottsburg               73-11    1   
  9 Wells, Adia                  Charlestown              72-06  
 10 Wood, Erica                  Corydon Central          70-04  
 11 Taylor, Jamie                Salem High Schoo         70-00  
 12 Bortka, Mary                 Salem High Schoo         68-02  
 13 Coomer, Alissa               Austin                   63-08  
 14 Hardin, Megan                Scottsburg            62-10.50  
 15 Sieg, Chloe                  North Harrison H         61-05  
 16 Johnson, Ali                 Corydon Central       61-00.50  
 17 Phillips, Abi                Austin                   60-06  
 18 Gibson, Gracie               Eastern High Sch         58-08  
 19 Harding, Autumn              Clarksville           58-03.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brownstown                 136.50     2) Corydon Central High Scho 124.75
    3) Silver Creek High School   103.75     4) Charlestown                77.50
    5) Eastern High School         60.75     6) North Harrison High Schoo  54.50
    7) Salem High School           36.50     8) Scottsburg                 27.75
    9) AUSTIN                       1